Men's D1 Lacrosse Player Ratings

Lax·Factor

Player Ratings

D1Season 2026Last updated Sep 21, 2026 at 10:44 PM
#PlayerTeamLaxFactorGPGAPtsPPGSh%SOG%GWGBTOCTO
1WILLEM FIRTHCornell96.81165229815.0640.3%65.9%633288
2JOSH YAGONotre Dame89.80163423573.5634.3%61.6%532157
3JOEY SPALLINASyracuse84.12193552874.5831.5%65.8%329387
4FINN THOMSONSyracuse83.79194513583.0543.3%59.6%420284
5RORY CONNORGeorgetown83.68165414684.2543.5%66.9%418174
6DOMINIC PIETRAMALANorth Carolina83.6318558633.5034.8%59.5%424255
7MAREK TZAGOURNISDenver83.24132119403.0858.3%72.2%319133
8TRUITT SUNDERLANDVirginia82.74175118694.0645.1%65.5%126143
9BRENDAN MILLONVirginia80.40173443774.5331.2%64.2%319295
10MASON COOKLoyola Maryland78.79165912714.4441.0%68.8%235175
11HUNTER AQUINOPenn St.78.7311269353.1839.4%63.6%110117
12RYAN GOLDSTEINCornell78.29163433674.1931.8%68.2%328399
13LIAM CONNORGeorgetown78.15162254764.7538.6%63.2%233242
14GAVIN CREORichmond78.12163711483.0043.0%61.6%619100
15JACK SPEIDELLHarvard77.61142813412.9335.0%56.2%436197
16NATE KABIRIPrinceton77.18193948874.5834.5%71.7%138244
17BROCK BEHRMANNotre Dame76.71162116372.3135.0%71.7%313104
18CASEY QUINSONColgate75.1815398473.1330.2%57.4%3433812
19SEAN GROGANYale74.94153021513.4040.0%56.0%234275
20RYAN COLSEYVirginia74.88163610462.8833.6%61.7%12496
21HUNTER CHAUVETTEJohns Hopkins74.8216407472.9431.2%57.8%314151
22TUCKER WADEPrinceton74.4319398472.4726.5%54.4%518153
23NATHAN COBERYHarvard74.0614257322.2948.1%73.1%333143
24CONNOR GATELYYale73.99152532573.8034.7%68.1%126174
25CHAD PALUMBOPrinceton73.79194831794.1634.3%63.6%226415
26COLIN BURNSPrinceton73.65193719562.9543.5%78.8%123154
27ERIC SPANOSMaryland73.5510249333.3034.8%69.6%01260
28LEO JOHNSONMaryland73.08132919483.6936.7%57.0%17261
29JACK TAYLORJacksonville72.62163844825.1227.5%56.5%4303112
30LUCAS LITTLEJOHNRichmond72.5316415462.8836.9%70.3%32485
31LUKE RHOASyracuse72.24193213452.3726.0%48.0%213131
32CHUCK RAWSONJohns Hopkins72.23162416402.5032.4%60.8%213133
33NICK ROODEMichigan71.9714336392.7943.4%73.7%019135
34ALEX JESSEYDartmouth71.72133119503.8539.7%75.6%024195
35JOEY TERENZIVirginia71.67121412262.1740.0%68.6%217134
36PORTER MALKIELPrinceton71.5315153181.2062.5%79.2%2150
37BENN JOHNSTONDuke71.4116438513.1927.6%49.4%140155
38CARSON ROBINSHigh Point71.2214309392.7943.5%66.7%37204
39MATT COLLISONJohns Hopkins71.20163016462.8828.6%58.1%36212
40BREVIN WILSONNorth Carolina71.0918279362.0033.8%61.3%236163
41JACK IANNANTUONOPenn St.70.96161720372.3130.4%62.5%429221
42TIMOTHY SHANNEHANBoston U.70.65143442765.4331.2%60.6%229425
43MICHAEL LEOSyracuse70.40193523583.0529.9%62.4%217330
44FINN MORGANLehigh70.36164717644.0038.2%65.9%229307
45JIMMY AYERSJohns Hopkins69.92162411352.1933.8%60.6%131177
46CAELAN DRIGGSAir Force69.87154311543.6032.3%61.7%2212713
47DAVIS PROVOSTPenn69.58133211433.3133.3%67.7%126233
48KYLE LEHMANPenn St.69.54162711382.3835.5%65.8%125216
49AIDAN O'NEILRichmond69.51153240724.8033.3%65.6%122337
50KENAN EVERHARTLoyola Maryland69.44163324573.5637.1%65.2%219112
51ZACH WHITTIERMaryland69.3613118191.4645.8%83.3%25111
52JOHN DUNPHEYPrinceton69.33192118392.0543.8%81.2%214141
53RYAN DUENKELVirginia69.03172011311.8236.4%67.3%225186
54MIKEY WEISSHAARTowson68.78154729765.0731.8%60.8%434275
55JIMMY KOHRBoston U.67.5314407473.3638.8%66.0%223203
56TEDDY MALONEHarvard67.51143514493.5029.7%58.5%113214
57DYLAN BLEKICKIYale67.4514187251.7943.9%73.2%216132
58TEDDY LALLYNotre Dame67.3316159241.5034.9%67.4%117104
59MICHAEL ORTLIEBDuke67.19162518432.6946.3%66.7%020180
60BRAYDEN FOUNTAINArmy West Point67.1516419503.1239.8%61.2%123104
61JEREMY HOPSICKERBrown67.0813352372.8540.7%74.4%12086
62LUKE BRESLINLehigh66.95163434684.2537.0%69.6%223323
63MAX SLOATDuke66.9416368442.7527.3%45.5%27120
64OWEN DUFFYNorth Carolina66.90183240724.0022.9%54.3%016375
65WYATT HOTTLESyracuse66.60192012321.6833.3%58.3%118132
66STU GATESDartmouth66.57132118393.0035.6%57.6%014134
67PETER MOYNIHANYale66.5215207271.8033.3%63.3%47130
68LUKE WALSTRUMPenn St.66.49161417311.9437.8%59.5%210191
69JUSTIN WIXTEDHigh Point66.49141932513.6432.8%50.0%122242
70LUKE MILLERNotre Dame66.34163412462.8831.8%61.7%017282
71JOE SHERIDANRichmond66.30163110412.5633.0%66.0%21385
72RYAN DOHERTYUAlbany66.30153712493.2743.5%65.9%225155
73PAYTON ANDERSONSyracuse66.26182415392.1735.8%70.1%018151
74MATTHEW MINICUSLoyola Maryland66.15163122533.3130.1%67.0%232216
75LUKE MCNAMARAUtah65.8913555604.6250.9%72.2%112142
76COLLIN PATRICKMarist65.82173822603.5331.9%56.3%623188
77MASON SZEWCZYKNorth Carolina65.58181712291.6128.8%50.8%2991
78MCCABE MILLONVirginia65.55173146774.5327.7%54.5%020430
79JOHN AURANDT IVHarvard65.38132710372.8543.5%72.6%011193
80COLLIN CAMPBELLSaint Joseph's65.29121915342.8330.6%59.7%221111
81ALEC GREGOREKNavy65.2514388463.2934.2%60.4%223186
82ALEX MARINIEROhio St.65.1414267332.3632.1%75.3%31792
83ALEX ROUSSELTowson65.11153615513.4046.8%64.9%427211
84MATT JEFFERYNotre Dame65.11161911301.8831.1%45.9%211242
85NICKY BROWNJacksonville64.96162828563.5045.2%75.8%226143
86BRADY SCIOLETTIDuke64.8116247311.9428.2%58.8%21070
87ANDREW BEARDPenn St.64.74131410241.8541.2%67.6%05102
88WITT CRAWFORDDrexel64.68153718553.6741.6%66.3%224129
89KYLE COLSEYDuke64.57153211432.8730.8%56.7%120233
90LIAM MATTHEWSPenn St.64.5515198271.8040.4%66.0%010101
91BRADEN ERKSAMaryland64.38131416302.3129.2%58.3%019224
92BEN DUTTONSaint Joseph's64.3613385433.3129.2%56.9%113142
93WILL MAHERASNotre Dame64.33161917362.2531.1%63.9%08131
94GRIFFIN SCANEPenn64.3013235282.1525.3%59.3%216194
95JOE ALIEBellarmine64.1916458533.3148.4%72.0%120216
96JAKE VANAPrinceton64.0619221231.2141.5%69.8%11441
97NOLAN RAPPISMarquette64.04133116473.6245.6%72.1%216171
98ZACHARY WHITEUtah63.89131832503.8535.3%64.7%1251513
99LUKE RAYMONDVillanova63.77143410443.1440.5%67.9%024198
100GREYSON VORGANGRutgers63.0814257322.2940.3%62.9%115122
101CHASE BANDVirginia63.0717165211.2434.0%74.5%11073
102WILLIAM SHEEHANYale62.4415174211.4044.7%78.9%0892
103BEN BEACHAMPenn62.2212168242.0032.7%55.1%19110
104LOGAN IPHarvard62.04141817352.5035.3%62.7%014152
105MICHAEL FARAONEPenn St.61.9916209291.8135.7%58.9%02140
106ZANE CZESCHINJacksonville61.8716369452.8147.4%69.7%223183
107WILL ANGRICKNotre Dame61.5916167231.4423.9%55.2%19112
108GUNNAR FELLOWSArmy West Point61.56163517523.2536.1%66.0%230291
109RHETT CHAMBERSProvidence61.23163134654.0627.9%61.3%219324
110CHRIS LYONSMaryland61.1213186241.8528.1%57.8%04120
111JOHN ALIEBellarmine61.05164728754.6933.1%61.3%221393
112COLIN KURDYLARutgers61.03142627533.7923.0%58.4%120323
113ROWYN NURRYCornell60.5710173202.0035.4%54.2%06132
114MARCUS WERTHEIMBrown60.55132719463.5433.3%67.9%010163
115THOMAS POWERDartmouth60.55132514393.0031.6%53.2%115355
116BRIAN LUZZICornell60.4216208281.7534.5%63.8%013162
117BROOKS ENGLISHJohns Hopkins60.3716725322.0018.9%54.1%017197
118PEYTON FORTEBoston U.60.31142911402.8627.1%60.7%124215
119EVAN PLUNKETTArmy West Point60.25162439633.9430.0%52.5%113417
120RICHIE JOSEPHProvidence60.03163710472.9435.9%62.1%324303
121ANTHONY RAIONorth Carolina59.9418188261.4425.0%54.2%114151
122FREDDY FOWLERColgate59.76152019392.6025.6%60.3%133346
123COLBY WOODSaint Joseph's59.7013182201.5436.7%57.1%213133
124THOMAS BAGNALLMassachusetts59.6914198271.9352.8%75.0%211127
125LIAM KERSHISDuke59.58161715322.0032.1%60.4%19210
126CHASE ROBERTSONPenn St.59.4216219301.8825.0%53.6%012162
127ALEC TULIODrexel59.38153213453.0039.5%54.3%428203
128LUKE SHANNEHANMichigan59.1614239322.2930.3%56.6%114272
129NATE LUCCHESIPenn59.0412108181.5028.6%40.0%16111
130CHARLIE ILERJohns Hopkins59.01161614301.8822.9%48.6%116201
131HUNTER DROUINColgate58.45152620463.0722.6%50.4%030385
132JACK RANSOMGeorgetown58.2516238311.9429.9%58.4%119161
133JALEN SEYMOURNotre Dame58.0916127191.1927.9%53.5%08131
134PARKER REYNOLDSPrinceton58.04191620361.8922.5%53.5%01591
135MICHAEL FREDERICKMercer57.71132213352.6937.3%64.4%127170
136RYAN STINESUtah57.61133522574.3831.8%62.7%131172
137JACK RICCIARDIRichmond57.60162113342.1232.8%57.8%01183
138DAYLIN JOHN-HILLJacksonville57.45162919483.0044.6%70.8%019175
139RYAN WALDMANCornell57.4316176231.4425.0%50.0%115182
140CHRIS MERAGEASDenver57.421288161.3319.5%58.5%11145
141NATTY MASONGeorgetown57.3616118191.1936.7%66.7%1970
142SILAS RICHMONDUAlbany57.36163834724.5030.6%58.1%028393
143JAKE BICKELGeorgetown57.35151811291.9331.0%65.5%111192
144ROBBIE GRANARAMassachusetts57.30112511363.2740.3%62.9%17112
145GARRETT HAASOhio St.57.26142417412.9332.4%67.6%325421
146CODY MALAWSKYDenver56.9113277342.6234.2%53.2%014270
147ADAM UDELLMichigan56.90131412262.0025.0%57.1%08205
148MAC HALEYNavy56.84142821493.5030.4%58.7%110210
149ANDREW PERRYHarvard56.8414168241.7127.1%59.3%010122
150JACKSON MAHERPenn56.84131514292.2322.4%49.3%010150
151CONNOR DITOMASSOHobart56.7612154191.5837.5%70.0%11732
152LUKE WINKLERLehigh56.6815304342.2735.7%58.3%015110
153ELIJAH STOBAUGHMaryland56.6713143171.3122.2%60.3%17171
154HILL PLUNKETTArmy West Point56.60162522472.9425.3%55.6%0283110
155WILLIAM KRUPSKYJacksonville56.5916248322.0045.3%60.4%210122
156COLE CASHIONYale56.3515204241.6025.6%61.5%0982
157WILL ZYLSTRAMercer56.1813276332.5428.7%52.1%019103
158JOAQUIN VILLAGOMEZTowson56.17154022624.1330.5%53.4%128296
159WILLIAM GOERSNavy55.9712258332.7538.5%70.8%011173
160GARY MERRILLNorth Carolina55.5918711181.0016.3%53.5%1660
161DAVID ANDERSONYale55.4813143171.3128.0%48.0%03122
162ZACK TOLLVermont55.47141527423.0051.7%75.9%018184
163THOMAS MENCKEDuke55.2816717241.5018.4%55.3%15133
164CONNOR WILBURLoyola Maryland55.0416818261.6233.3%75.0%211120
165LUKE PASCALYale55.0215203231.5332.8%60.7%09150
166GRAYSON MCCLEMENTSPenn55.0113125171.3131.6%57.9%04110
167RYAN HYNESHigh Point54.8914219302.1430.0%61.4%16190
168COLLIN WILLIAMSONStony Brook54.88164017573.5638.1%59.0%217252
169MATT LAZZAROProvidence54.71151819372.4728.6%63.5%116143
170ALEX GATTOMichigan54.59141210221.5730.0%72.5%07151
171DAVID LINKVillanova54.58141412261.8635.0%75.0%115186
172DANIEL PICARTRichmond54.55152010302.0033.9%52.5%09110
173KOLETON MARQUISUAlbany54.4716217281.7541.2%78.4%210101
174KASEY MONGILLORutgers54.3014156211.5025.4%49.2%211141
175AIDEN WEISENBORNArmy West Point54.2916154191.1920.8%50.0%3973
176LUKE ROBINSONCornell53.87161014241.5017.9%46.4%114201
177CAL LAMBERTArmy West Point53.6916153181.1231.9%72.3%11531
178ETHAN SALVIAMarquette53.6012139221.8339.4%78.8%1873
179WILLIAM STAHLDartmouth53.3813115161.2330.6%72.2%023143
180GRIFFIN MALLORYSaint Joseph's53.24131223352.6921.8%54.5%15211
181JACK SCHUBERTGeorgetown53.0516207271.6927.8%62.5%09161
182JETT KLASSENLafayette53.037118192.7144.0%72.0%0782
183BRADY O'KANEBrown52.9913239322.4629.5%75.6%217272
184COLIN FRENCHLehigh52.8416175221.3830.4%60.7%2891
185JAMESON STEELEBrown52.84131911302.3124.7%54.5%119214
186PATRICK RADOMSKISiena52.83103022525.2037.5%62.5%011152
187BENJAMIN DIBATTISTALafayette52.8014375423.0031.1%59.7%220232
188LUKE FENDERSONHigh Point52.6413125171.3138.7%61.3%05141
189EMMETT PARADINEDartmouth52.6311125171.5529.3%56.1%06121
190MICHAEL MEYERBucknell52.60153418523.4729.3%62.1%120213
191ANDREW PAPEBoston U.52.5114187251.7926.5%60.3%08103
192OWEN BUNTENHigh Point52.4212203231.9227.0%64.9%011140
193KRUGER COLINMerrimack52.30163710472.9442.5%67.8%119177
194CARSEN BRANDTMarquette52.03132723503.8526.5%51.0%019303
195JOE CESAREGeorgetown52.0215910191.2730.0%73.3%14181
196OWEN KOVACSBucknell51.8615318392.6037.3%66.3%02684
197TYLER CLAYTONMassachusetts51.8415108181.2037.0%70.4%022714
198JOHN JUDE CONSIDINEPenn St.51.8116115161.0027.5%45.0%08220
199LUKE VRSANSKYAir Force51.6315169251.6731.4%52.9%27130
200KJ DELANEFairfield51.6214188261.8658.1%80.6%113162
201BRENDAN POWERSDelaware51.5412176231.9222.4%44.7%11593
202EZRA MOOREBellarmine51.53162943724.5033.0%54.5%029543
203PETER THEODOROPOULOSLehigh51.3014810181.2936.4%81.8%110143
204COLIN KELLYRutgers51.2714183211.5025.7%50.0%0680
205DILLON BUSHMercer51.0713215262.0016.0%55.0%222195
206LUKE MURPHYLoyola Maryland51.0316157221.3824.2%48.4%11171
207JACK TUROWSKYMassachusetts51.00152116372.4723.6%64.0%219205
208KEVIN WHITTYMount St. Mary's50.98131629453.4638.1%64.3%127176
209KEVIN MILLERGeorgetown50.7416203231.4430.8%61.5%010221
210OWEN TUNNEYHoly Cross50.56132429534.0831.2%59.7%116381
211IAN CANNHigh Point50.56141211231.6427.3%68.2%017212
212JACKSON PALUMBUAlbany50.4915207271.8029.4%52.9%215130
213KHALIF HOCKEROhio St.50.4313143171.3121.5%49.2%214121
214MAX FRATTAROLIVermont50.4213314352.6942.5%63.0%110222
215TYLER FOXBoston U.50.20141410241.7125.9%75.9%113130
216DAVID PETERKINHobart50.12131720372.8523.9%66.2%016305
217QUINN SPILLETTColgate50.1015115161.0728.9%68.4%08151
218RYAN BOTEKHoly Cross50.0813163191.4637.2%69.8%213197
219COLE RASSASAir Force49.89151715322.1324.3%48.6%011121
220TRAE IKASaint Joseph's49.87131210221.6926.1%63.0%016173
221CHARLES KURTZMassachusetts49.8615279362.4027.6%63.3%26130
222BRADY DOLANMarist49.84172713402.3549.1%70.9%014105
223COLIN MICHENERVillanova49.6813253282.1524.3%61.2%111212
224BEAU WESTPHALMarquette49.4213185231.7731.0%74.1%11392
225BEN SCANDONEBrown49.3013918272.0822.0%48.8%020132
226KEEGAN LATHROPDelaware49.2711153181.6427.8%59.3%1692
227RYAN DEMATOUMBC49.2713319403.0829.0%56.1%210183
228JACK ARCHERLehigh49.1815126181.2040.0%70.0%04111
229STEVEN CAINMarist49.07172527523.0622.1%45.1%323151
230CHRISTIAN SCHWEIGERAir Force49.02152717442.9333.8%60.0%014390
231ANTHONY MOLLICAHofstra48.85141917362.5737.3%64.7%120111
232ZAC AMENDBryant48.78133212443.3840.0%62.5%318202
233SEAN BERRIGANBucknell48.62152214362.4034.4%62.5%129204
234DYLAN JOHNSONMassachusetts48.6215257322.1336.2%69.6%0672
235DANIEL CLARKDenver48.6113413171.3118.2%31.8%07100
236TY CAFFARELLIMonmouth48.4613377443.3839.8%65.6%112121
237BEN HEIDTAir Force48.4215172191.2737.8%62.2%16161
238AIDAN ZUHOSKILIU48.36144015553.9337.0%58.3%413192
239NOAH PLENNSt. John's (NY)48.33122514393.2525.0%58.0%07184
240SAM BURNSBoston U.48.2814108181.2932.3%67.7%08110
241BRENNEN HICKEYCleveland St.48.2811249333.0040.7%64.4%220122
242NATE WATSONQuinnipiac48.20154114553.6732.8%66.4%224286
243CARSON TURISSINIIona48.17172120412.4128.8%58.9%115164
244ANDREW KELLYLehigh47.93161820382.3828.1%67.2%015271
245LUKE BRUNNERBucknell47.88152212342.2735.5%58.1%033152
246JACKSON WALSHOhio St.47.7014115161.1430.6%44.4%04110
247JAKE GILBERTFairfield47.70142119402.8632.8%59.4%022183
248BO WEBSTERHoly Cross47.5413154191.4644.1%73.5%0591
249BEN ECKRobert Morris47.52182315382.1131.5%60.3%47111
250COLIN COYLEMassachusetts47.52151311241.6030.2%74.4%212113
251LIAM WHITEOhio St.47.5014148221.5723.3%60.0%014152
252MICHAEL BLAYMIRESBellarmine47.4716183211.3145.0%80.0%01490
253ANDREW OTTOMANELLIHoly Cross47.4713169251.9230.2%62.3%01431
254SAM BRAZELLProvidence47.39131215272.0825.0%62.5%0880
255CADEN OLMSTEADSiena47.36174112533.1225.3%56.8%328203
256CONOR HUFNAGELSiena47.30153021513.4033.0%50.5%415292
257KIAN MCCOYStony Brook47.23162024442.7533.9%54.2%39291
258CHRIS MATIAProvidence47.18161212241.5033.3%61.1%010111
259JACK FLAHERTYNavy47.1012127191.5824.5%44.9%0692
260TREVOR NATALIEHofstra46.9214286342.4331.5%55.1%116133
261KESSY COXVillanova46.91141212241.7126.7%62.2%06174
262RYAN SCHRIERTowson46.66151011211.4038.5%69.2%1951
263KARSON SPARKSUtah46.4913115161.2339.3%64.3%1953
264JOHN MCCURRYDelaware46.2111164201.8220.0%53.8%117215
265JACK PONZIONavy46.18141112231.6426.2%52.4%04111
266BRADY QUINNLoyola Maryland46.141699181.1228.1%68.8%05121
267CHASE BRUNODenver45.9813135181.3820.6%52.4%06190
268NATHAN CHALMERSUtah45.91131412262.0043.8%68.8%06111
269TYLER CLARKArmy West Point45.761679161.0023.3%53.3%19120
270LUCAS NEWTONVillanova45.6914711181.2929.2%66.7%06101
271WILL SCHOONMAKERTowson45.6115142161.0737.8%64.9%116113
272ANDREW BOWMANMarquette45.57131110211.6229.7%70.3%0681
273CARTER TRUESDELLSaint Joseph's45.4813710171.3113.5%53.8%012134
274DYLAN ANDERSONRobert Morris45.09183713502.7831.6%66.7%132225
275NICK LUCCHESIVillanova44.70141310231.6421.0%50.0%117211
276PATRICK SHANAHANSt. Bonaventure44.4914258332.3629.8%63.1%324314
277SLADE ENGSTROMHobart44.4812152171.4227.8%53.7%013152
278JR A BARDONILLEHampton44.454133164.0035.1%59.5%0770
279SALVA JACKMerrimack44.35162714412.5628.7%55.3%222275
280CULLEN DECKERVermont44.3113218292.2332.3%69.2%113192
281CALUM BRENNANRobert Morris44.1818306362.0037.5%68.8%225131
282JOSEPH DUGGANLafayette43.9914156211.5031.9%63.8%118143
283AEDAN CASSIDYHoly Cross43.8113147211.6220.6%51.5%117176
284JACK SULLIVANMercer43.8013106161.2323.8%52.4%115192
285DEVIN LAMPRONFairfield43.5014286342.4323.3%53.3%118171
286JUSTIN BONACCIStony Brook43.45162916452.8124.0%60.3%128243
287JAKE CARNEYSacred Heart43.3814335382.7145.8%68.1%11763
288DANIEL CANOHobart43.3713154191.4626.8%57.1%07130
289BRODY ATKINSONMount St. Mary's43.3311268343.0932.5%62.5%116151
290GORDON BENNETTHobart43.1912115161.3322.0%60.0%18130
291CONNOR GORMANMonmouth43.1413247312.3831.6%59.2%111126
292TY WASHINGTONBellarmine43.0813118191.4625.6%51.2%18111
293PETER GRANDOLFOBucknell43.06152210322.1323.2%42.1%117173
294DAYTON BAGWELLVMI43.0514427493.5030.7%56.2%120214
295BRENDAN O'KEEFEUAlbany42.9315714211.4024.1%62.1%016113
296CADE FAULKNERUtah42.8711138211.9124.5%54.7%119154
297BEN MCISAACLIU42.81154012523.4749.4%67.9%018152
298GUS LANGTRYHofstra42.4014209292.0721.5%48.4%121154
299TUCKER MULLENMarquette42.1912144181.5035.0%70.0%113240
300ANDREW GIROLAMOBinghamton41.9013276332.5421.1%53.1%210222
301WILL CORRYNJIT41.7214275322.2936.0%68.0%11590
302BEAU DURKINVMI41.67142322453.2134.3%61.2%218284
303SEAN MURRAYBucknell41.56151110211.4021.2%55.8%38120
304JIMMY KENNEDYIona41.56161613291.8127.6%67.2%111180
305ETHAN PEARSONVermont41.3614167231.6428.6%44.6%16162
306AIDAN KOPENLafayette41.1114145191.3634.1%53.7%08122
307TEDDY LUTHYDrexel40.86151515302.0025.4%55.9%18121
308JOSHUA HEANEYLafayette40.8414194231.6428.4%56.7%018205
309MATT PORAZZOMonmouth40.8013913221.6950.0%66.7%013102
310AIDEN DRUNSICMassachusetts40.7010710171.7017.9%43.6%1680
311CONOR HOOLEYDrexel40.66111014242.1828.6%48.6%114192
312MALIIK WOODHampton40.5411259343.0935.7%60.0%010194
313CULLEN LAWRYIona40.51172512372.1818.9%48.5%032276
314CALEB YEUNGStony Brook40.31161513281.7522.7%60.6%11583
315ETHAN SCAFFIDIQueens (NC)40.2992110313.4428.4%59.5%016175
316SEAN MULLANMarist40.07173712492.8821.4%48.0%19303
317THOMAS BERRYLe Moyne39.8315313342.2736.9%56.0%01680
318COLE MARSALAQuinnipiac39.83152424483.2031.2%61.0%013183
319BLAKE PISCITIELLONJIT39.69143530654.6428.9%61.2%016463
320JAKE WRIGHTSt. John's (NY)39.6714115161.1436.7%63.3%014132
321PETER MURRAYMarist39.56142412362.5728.2%57.6%06141
322WILL HOPKINSBucknell39.501488161.1426.7%60.0%11181
323LUKE PREZIOSORobert Morris39.49171915342.0032.2%64.4%031154
324CHASE HUGGARDSt. John's (NY)39.4414178251.7930.9%61.8%016202
325ROB MOOREFairfield39.35141815332.3632.1%60.7%12321
326DOM BASTISacred Heart39.329196252.7835.2%63.0%3570
327MATT CAPUTOMarquette39.329810182.0016.3%55.1%05120
328OWEN ROGERSSt. John's (NY)39.2114146201.4334.1%53.7%07111
329NICHOLAS BLALOCKLafayette39.14141215271.9325.5%63.8%015233
330COLE KUCINSKISt. Bonaventure39.0414288362.5726.9%61.5%017211
331CONNOR CHICKUMBC38.97132013332.5421.3%42.6%014152
332OWEN WESTBryant38.7813276332.5433.3%65.4%215181
333JOEL MCCORMICKRobert Morris38.71181714311.7234.0%54.0%114182
334DOUGHERTY FINNMerrimack38.7116246301.8825.8%64.5%117207
335PATRICK LINTONSiena38.4217286342.0030.4%63.0%12193
336WILL OVERLYUtah38.2813118191.4629.7%54.1%04121
337JAXON DILLONSt. Bonaventure38.2514189271.9334.0%75.5%017172
338JAY WILKERSONProvidence38.2416151161.0026.8%66.1%05285
339DUNCAN ZIELKEQuinnipiac38.018155202.5024.2%62.9%1962
340NICK TEETSMonmouth37.87131713302.3126.2%60.0%110133
341HANS HUBERBucknell37.79151012221.4719.6%64.7%15101
342WILL CONSOLIFairfield37.77141817352.5021.7%60.2%04274
343XANDER JOHNSONCleveland St.37.6610169252.5043.2%70.3%08140
344MATT PEPESacred Heart37.55152725523.4736.0%60.0%121264
345BLAKE MARACLESt. Bonaventure37.4813139221.6940.6%71.9%013181
346MATT BURNAMTowson37.4110511161.6023.8%57.1%0990
347JACK JOYNERDrexel37.30151410241.6023.3%58.3%19131
348JOEY DEYOUNGHofstra37.2814200201.4327.0%67.6%0861
349ADAM VAN VOORHISCleveland St.37.01131618342.6228.6%50.0%114233
350JAKE KUCINSKIUMBC36.97131511262.0027.3%52.7%011172
351ALEX LAFRENIEREUMass Lowell36.9012176231.9234.7%63.3%115131
352JEREMIAH WADEFairfield36.8913135181.3828.9%51.1%05110
353ADRIAN NOWAKSt. John's (NY)36.8614186241.7124.3%52.7%014192
354DYLAN BELLIVEAUDetroit Mercy36.7913109191.4641.7%87.5%113190
355LUKE NEARYIona36.7216166221.3825.4%54.0%013173
356LANDON WHALENCleveland St.36.38131511262.0034.1%68.2%017122
357GAVIN BLENKSiena36.3617178251.4732.7%63.5%11452
358TATE JONESJacksonville36.3415115161.0723.9%63.0%06120
359THOMAS WHITEManhattan36.2114272292.0731.4%58.1%118173
360DREW BOGARDUSHofstra36.1614173201.4323.6%52.8%034184
361RYAN MCDANIELQueens (NC)36.10132117382.9233.3%60.3%018182
362TRAVIS FRYSiena36.05172616422.4725.0%49.0%218302
363JACK CAVALIERIStony Brook35.9211117181.6425.0%52.3%01281
364ETHAN OSTROWSKIVMI35.8813203231.7739.2%66.7%19121
365TANNER WILLIAMSStony Brook35.7616148221.3824.6%57.9%112100
366JACK DUNCAN-BLOOMVMI35.7614227292.0736.1%68.9%28160
367MITCH CAMPBELLSt. John's (NY)35.5414153181.2924.2%54.8%117223
368RILEY CHESTERMonmouth35.4913172191.4631.5%51.9%1761
369GRAEME MACLENNANRobert Morris35.25181612281.5632.0%62.0%014131
370RYAN SININSKYNJIT35.0414189271.9331.0%65.5%0681
371ANDREW PARKERDetroit Mercy34.9813197262.0025.7%62.2%113220
372CONNOR ENGELManhattan34.7614162181.2935.6%62.2%126145
373TYRA ROBMerrimack34.4216117181.1228.2%69.2%1882
374JJ FOXSacred Heart34.2815204241.6042.6%61.7%211151
375OWEN WILSONLe Moyne34.1915217281.8733.9%45.2%014132
376MARCUS THUNDERCLOUDDetroit Mercy34.12131214262.0020.0%53.3%017276
377WILL MCKAYQueens (NC)33.8213136191.4639.4%63.6%23122
378JACK MILLERManhattan33.7314148221.5743.8%71.9%0690
379AIDAN KILDUFFMount St. Mary's33.5113156211.6221.7%50.7%118103
380DANNY BURKEUMass Lowell33.41122011312.5830.8%64.6%010200
381CARTER QUESTEDMount St. Mary's33.2513177241.8527.9%59.0%013122
382OWEN KNIGHTDrexel33.02131313262.0021.0%50.0%07210
383CARSON PISCITIELLONJIT32.98131317302.3133.3%64.1%08241
384CREED MCDONALDCleveland St.32.9113144181.3832.6%79.1%0982
385ANTHONY PANETTIBucknell32.8015811191.2719.5%43.9%015160
386JAKE MITCHELLWagner32.80132612382.9237.1%74.3%19300
387DREW ANDERSONMarist32.48171711281.6517.7%41.7%018194
388BENJAMIN ROBERTSNJIT32.4413810181.3829.6%48.1%0582
389WYATT VISTENJIT32.4414144181.2934.1%65.9%0880
390CADEN LENNONBryant32.3313211221.6932.3%56.9%118151
391BRODY HERGOTTSt. John's (NY)32.111498171.2120.9%48.8%18231
392JOHN MURRAYSacred Heart31.84153311442.9328.9%51.8%120221
393MARCELO CARREIROMount St. Mary's31.8013139221.6927.1%62.5%01591
394DYLAN SEBASTIANNJIT31.5314115161.1430.6%52.8%14121
395TREY PARKESHofstra31.4414119201.4321.2%61.5%18262
396KYLE HARDIEIona31.3915133161.0726.5%49.0%07253
397HEMBURGER ALYSTAIRMerrimack31.3416149231.4426.9%61.5%010213
398COLIN TARDIFMercyhurst31.1110185232.3037.5%62.5%04142
399HEROD CASEYMerrimack31.01161215271.6919.4%48.4%06141
400JONAS JOHNSONSt. Bonaventure30.9614612181.2917.6%38.2%0392
401DAWSON RIELLYBryant30.9413194231.7726.8%56.3%08102
402JAYCE KONOWITZMarist30.6917106160.9425.6%56.4%0480
403LUIS GONZALEZRobert Morris30.681598171.1320.5%52.3%18111
404SEAN SHELKOManhattan30.4513167231.7725.0%62.5%121266
405JUSTIN ROBBERTQuinnipiac29.05151312251.6725.5%62.7%114211
406CAMERON CONNOLLYLIU28.67151817352.3323.1%56.4%09144
407DYLAN POPEHNWagner28.4113206262.0034.5%69.0%015265
408BEN SCHUSTERLIU28.3013176231.7724.3%54.3%2390
409SAVINO JOHNMerrimack28.2216135181.1220.6%47.6%114283
410NICK HENRYManhattan27.8712145191.5823.7%40.7%019163
411WILL MOULTONSacred Heart27.80151616322.1328.6%58.9%01790
412CHRIS LAWRENCESt. Bonaventure27.6914124161.1418.5%44.6%02141
413ANTONY TSAKOSLIU27.63151912312.0727.1%67.1%17141
414DARIUS STANLEYHampton27.5012117181.5031.4%68.6%04132
415ETHAN MCGERALDQuinnipiac27.2415117181.2026.8%61.0%010100
416CHARLIE HUNNEWELLLIU27.17151412261.7328.0%68.0%110175
417JOHNNY SOIUMass Lowell27.1312154191.5827.8%64.8%08161
418WILL FELDMANNBinghamton26.9513810181.3817.8%62.2%011191
419XANDER MAXWELLUMBC26.811388161.2324.2%57.6%04210
420CARTER PETERSENQueens (NC)26.80132311342.6227.7%60.2%013362
421SMITH CALLAGHANWagner26.67131213251.9220.0%55.0%118172
422QUINN HUBERCanisius26.5514174211.5025.4%52.2%013112
423ETHAN ERKERCleveland St.26.3413134171.3123.6%58.2%0990
424JAMES DONNELLYUMass Lowell25.9711108181.6425.6%69.2%07192
425CHRIS GRIMALDIMount St. Mary's25.9013162181.3825.0%48.4%05150
426RYAN O'ROURKEMonmouth25.8011612181.6415.4%59.0%05100
427ROBERT MADDENMercyhurst25.7014125171.2125.0%52.1%114135
428WILL GORMSENVMI25.6514139221.5723.2%51.8%010120
429CHASE PETSCHKEMercyhurst24.7714914231.6422.0%53.7%05115
430COLBY LEBLANCSiena24.331799181.0622.5%62.5%014161
431LIAM PEABODYManhattan24.161198171.5517.6%54.9%18140
432JC ECHEZURIANJIT23.621388161.2317.4%45.7%03161
433JOHN TOMSHECKBryant23.6213711181.3824.1%69.0%011140
434THEO KOSTAKOSWagner23.3113155201.5421.4%61.4%112181
435LUCA ELMALEHBryant23.2513517221.6918.5%59.3%011150
436DANNY MCMAHONWagner23.2213109191.4616.1%53.2%114142
437CONNER VAUGHNLe Moyne22.82151110211.4018.3%58.3%17221
438TOMMY BULLSacred Heart22.6913108181.3826.3%55.3%010101
439DARRIN SANTOSMercyhurst22.0214158231.6425.0%66.7%010171
440AIDEN KANEManhattan21.7614813211.5015.4%38.5%09202
441RYAN MAHONEYMercyhurst21.34141412261.8616.1%51.7%016204
442CARSON CHRISTYCanisius20.7514139221.5718.8%62.3%18240
443JAMES GREENEHampton20.6012611171.4217.1%65.7%05151
444EMMET MCDERMOTTLe Moyne20.4215522271.8010.4%47.9%08241
445MICHAEL MORESCHISacred Heart19.6115917261.7325.7%54.3%05230
446JUSTIN RELOSKYCanisius19.1914116171.2120.0%50.9%014223
My cart
Your cart is empty.

Looks like you haven't made a choice yet.